Maria Rosina Apelt, 17821851 (aged 68 years)

Name
Maria Rosina /Apelt/
Surname
Apelt
Given names
Maria Rosina
Also known as
Gäbler
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
Mother’s family with Private
mother’s partner
Private
mother
Family with Johann Gottlieb Gäbler
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageJuly 28, 1801Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
5 months
daughter
2 years
son
2 years
daughter
18041890
Birth: January 14, 1804 22 21 Polen
Death: August 25, 1890Polen
2 years
daughter
18061869
Birth: January 28, 1806 24 23 Polen
Death: after 1869USA
2 years
son
18081872
Birth: April 17, 1808 26 26 Polen
Death: after 1872USA
3 years
son
3 years
son
18121883
Birth: December 5, 1812 31 30 Polen
Death: January 31, 1883Tschechien
8 years
daughter
18201892
Birth: April 26, 1820 38 38 Polen
Death: July 25, 1892Deutschland
4 years
daughter
18231903
Birth: October 9, 1823 42 41 Polen
Death: August 9, 1903Polen
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 94
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 94