Emma Pauline Braun, 18271901 (aged 73 years)

Name
Emma Pauline /Braun/
Surname
Braun
Given names
Emma Pauline
Also known as
Gäbler
Family with parents
father
herself
18271901
Birth: November 25, 1827 Deutschland
Death: November 1901Deutschland
Family with Karl Friedrich Gäbler
husband
18121883
Birth: December 5, 1812 31 30 Polen
Death: January 31, 1883Tschechien
herself
18271901
Birth: November 25, 1827 Deutschland
Death: November 1901Deutschland
Marriage MarriageNovember 14, 1843Hosterwitz, Stadt Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland
1 year
daughter
18441922
Birth: November 10, 1844 31 16 Tschechien
Death: February 28, 1922Deutschland
2 years
son
18471901
Birth: January 21, 1847 34 19 Tschechien
Death: February 15, 1901Deutschland
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 97
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 97