Martha Elsa Selma Gäbler, 1905

Name
Martha* Elsa Selma /Gäbler/
Surname
Gäbler
Given names
Martha Elsa Selma
Also known as
Herrmann
Family with parents
father
1869
Birth: August 8, 1869 28 32 Polen
mother
18731920
Birth: January 22, 1873 Tschechien
Death: May 21, 1920Polen
Marriage MarriageFebruary 11, 1894Oberullersdorf, Kopaczów, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
9 years
elder brother
4 years
herself
1905
Birth: December 30, 1905 36 32 Polen
Family with Robert Alfred Herrmann
husband
1901
Birth: September 22, 1901 Polen
herself
1905
Birth: December 30, 1905 36 32 Polen
Marriage MarriageNovember 18, 1926Reibersdorf, Rybarzowice, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 99
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 99