Maria Hedwig Pöschel, 18761927 (aged 50 years)

Name
Maria Hedwig /Pöschel/
Surname
Pöschel
Given names
Maria Hedwig
Also known as
Gäbler
Family with Karl Eduard Maximilian Gäbler
husband
18491919
Birth: September 13, 1849 30 27 Deutschland
Death: January 15, 1919Deutschland
herself
18761927
Birth: October 15, 1876Deutschland
Death: June 21, 1927Deutschland
Marriage MarriageOctober 24, 1893Chemnitz, Stadt Chemnitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
5 years
daughter
1898
Birth: June 3, 1898 48 21 Deutschland
2 years
son
19001918
Birth: September 1, 1900 50 23 Deutschland
Death: August 20, 1918
22 months
son
1902
Birth: June 22, 1902 52 25 Deutschland
Karl Eduard Maximilian Gäbler + Emilie Anna Preißler
husband
18491919
Birth: September 13, 1849 30 27 Deutschland
Death: January 15, 1919Deutschland
husband’s wife
18601892
Birth: September 21, 1860 Deutschland
Death: November 22, 1892Deutschland
Marriage MarriageMay 15, 1883Chemnitz, Stadt Chemnitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
3 years
stepdaughter
1886
Birth: February 2, 1886 36 25 Deutschland
22 months
stepdaughter
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 102
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 102