Selma Dora Werner, 1904

Name
Selma Dora /Werner/
Surname
Werner
Given names
Selma Dora
Also known as
Gäbler
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
1904
Birth: December 25, 1904 Deutschland
Family with Johannes Richard Otto Gäbler
husband
1902
Birth: June 22, 1902 52 25 Deutschland
herself
1904
Birth: December 25, 1904 Deutschland
Marriage MarriageOctober 29, 1934Chemnitz, Stadt Chemnitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 102
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 102