Frieda Elisabeth Isigkeit, 1895

Name
Frieda Elisabeth /Isigkeit/
Surname
Isigkeit
Given names
Frieda Elisabeth
Also known as
Gäbler
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
Family with Ernst Gustav Ottomar Gäbler
husband
1890
Birth: December 12, 1890 26 40 Deutschland
herself
Marriage MarriageNovember 1, 1918Tapiau, Gwardeisk, Russland
9 months
daughter
3 years
son
Source citation
Citation details: Seite104
Source citation
Citation details: Seite104