Charlotte Wilhelmine von Ingersleben, 17491831 (aged 82 years)

Name
Charlotte Wilhelmine /von Ingersleben/
Surname
von Ingersleben
Given names
Charlotte Wilhelmine
Also known as
von Borstell
Family with parents
father
17031757
Birth: October 4, 1703 31 21 Deutschland
Death: November 27, 1757Polen
mother
17121765
Birth: September 4, 1712 43 19 Deutschland
Death: February 7, 1765
Marriage MarriageJuly 11, 1742Berlin, Deutschland
7 years
herself
17491831
Birth: April 11, 1749 45 36 Deutschland
Death: May 13, 1831Deutschland
4 years
younger brother
17531831
Birth: April 1, 1753 49 40 Deutschland
Death: May 13, 1831Deutschland
Mother’s family with Ernst Friedrich von Platen
stepfather
mother
17121765
Birth: September 4, 1712 43 19 Deutschland
Death: February 7, 1765
Marriage MarriageAugust 14, 1737Berlin, Deutschland
Family with Hans Friedrich Heinrich von Borstell
husband
17301804
Birth: February 28, 1730 33 Deutschland
Death: November 26, 1804Deutschland
herself
17491831
Birth: April 11, 1749 45 36 Deutschland
Death: May 13, 1831Deutschland
Marriage MarriageAugust 26, 1769
3 years
daughter
17721859
Birth: October 18, 1772 42 23 Deutschland
Death: August 19, 1859Russland
Source citation
Source citation