Christine Helene Limmer, 17591825 (aged 66 years)

Name
Christine Helene /Limmer/
Surname
Limmer
Given names
Christine Helene
Also known as
Christiana Helena
Also known as
Baltzer
Birth
Christening
Death of a maternal grandfather
Burial of a maternal grandfather
Death of a father
Burial of a father
Death of a mother
Burial of a mother
Marriage
Death of a son
Cause: totgeboren
Source: Tod
Death of a daughter
Cause: Blattern
Death of a son
Cause: Blattern
Burial of a son
Death of a son
about 1794 (aged 34 years)
Death of a husband
Burial of a husband
Death of a son
Death
Burial
Family with parents
father
17101772
Birth: April 25, 1710 35 38 Deutschland
Death: November 1772Deutschland
mother
17201773
Birth: March 17, 1720 41 38 Deutschland
Death: March 21, 1773Deutschland
Marriage MarriageFebruary 9, 1745Altensalz, Neuensalz, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, Deutschland
13 months
elder brother
1746
Birth: March 12, 1746 35 25 Deutschland
16 months
elder brother
1747
Birth: June 24, 1747 37 27 Deutschland
15 months
elder brother
14 months
elder brother
5 years
elder brother
5 years
herself
17591825
Birth: March 27, 1759 48 39 Deutschland
Death: September 7, 1825Deutschland
Family with Johann Christoph Baltzer
husband
Baltzer, Christoph
17461820
Birth: June 8, 1746 32 24 Deutschland
Death: December 16, 1820Deutschland
herself
17591825
Birth: March 27, 1759 48 39 Deutschland
Death: September 7, 1825Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJanuary 28, 1781Dahme, Kreis Teltow-Fläming, Brandenburg, Deutschland
13 months
daughter
Baltzer, Johanna Concordia
17821788
Birth: February 28, 1782 35 22 Deutschland
Death: February 4, 1788Deutschland
14 months
daughter
Baltzer, Johanna Dorothea
17831860
Birth: May 4, 1783 36 24 Deutschland
Death: October 16, 1860Deutschland
17 months
son
Baltzer, NN
17841784
Birth: September 27, 1784 38 25 Deutschland
Death: September 27, 1784Deutschland
13 months
son
Baltzer, Gotthold Christoph
1785
Birth: October 15, 1785 39 26 Deutschland
21 months
son
Baltzer, Christian Friedrich
17871788
Birth: July 3, 1787 41 28 Deutschland
Death: July 1, 1788Deutschland
22 months
son
Baltzer, Andreas Carl
17891844
Birth: April 23, 1789 42 30 Deutschland
Death: March 6, 1844Deutschland
19 months
daughter
Heyme, Christophora Eleonore
17901852
Birth: November 22, 1790 44 31 Deutschland
Death: November 28, 1852Deutschland
3 years
son
Baltzer, Friedrich Leopold
1793
Birth: April 26, 1793 46 34 Deutschland
11 months
son
Baltzer, David Wilhelm Baltzer
17941794
Birth: April 1, 1794 47 35 Deutschland
Death: about 1794
23 months
daughter
Baltzer, Caroline Sophie
17961837
Birth: February 23, 1796 49 36 Deutschland
Death: February 6, 1837Deutschland
2 years
son
3 years
daughter
18001842
Birth: November 19, 1800 54 41 Deutschland
Death: November 30, 1842Deutschland
3 years
son
18031820
Birth: June 3, 1803 56 44 Deutschland
Death: December 25, 1820Deutschland
Note

Paten:
1. Johann Zacharias Hermann, Kgl. Salz Inspektor;
2. Frau Susanne, Titl. H. Johann Adam Tepplers, Kgl. Salz Inspektors in Pilnitz, Frau Elisabeth;
3. Frau Juliane Christiane, H.Gottlob Conzkis, Kgl. Amtsverwalter in Pilnitz.