Maria Magdalena Drommer, 16651709 (aged 44 years)

Name
Maria Magdalena /Drommer/
Surname
Drommer
Given names
Maria Magdalena
Also known as
Baltzer
Birth
Christening
Death of a maternal grandfather
Burial of a maternal grandfather
Death of a maternal grandmother
Death of a half-sister
Burial of a half-sister
Marriage
Death of a son
Death of a husband
Burial of a husband
Marriage
Death of a father
Burial of a father
Burial of a husband
Death of a mother
Death of a husband
Marriage
Burial of a mother
Death
Burial
Family with parents
father
16301694
Birth: 1630
Death: 1694Deutschland
mother
16401695
Birth: 1640 25 20 Deutschland
Death: July 26, 1695Deutschland
Marriage MarriageMay 9, 1664Jüterbog, Kreis Teltow-Fläming, Brandenburg, Deutschland
20 months
herself
16651709
Birth: 1665 35 25 Deutschland
Death: 1709Deutschland
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
1669
Birth: September 14, 1669 39 29 Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Marie Redslob
father
16301694
Birth: 1630
Death: 1694Deutschland
stepmother
16331659
Birth: 1633Deutschland
Death: 1659Deutschland
Marriage Marriagebefore 1654Jüterbog, Kreis Teltow-Fläming, Brandenburg, Deutschland
17 months
half-brother
2 years
half-sister
16571685
Birth: April 22, 1657 27 24 Deutschland
Death: 1685Deutschland
3 years
half-sister
16591659
Birth: 1659 29 26 Deutschland
Death: 1659Deutschland
Father’s family with Rebekka Zenger
father
16301694
Birth: 1630
Death: 1694Deutschland
stepmother
1663
Death: 1663Deutschland
Marriage MarriageMay 21, 1660Jüterbog, Kreis Teltow-Fläming, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Family with Johann Baltzer
husband
16341691
Birth: 1634 29 24
Death: 1691Deutschland
herself
16651709
Birth: 1665 35 25 Deutschland
Death: 1709Deutschland
Marriage MarriageFebruary 10, 1686Jüterbog, Kreis Teltow-Fläming, Brandenburg, Deutschland
son
daughter
16861731
Birth: 1686 52 21 Deutschland
Death: 1731Deutschland
3 years
son
16881724
Birth: 1688 54 23 Deutschland
Death: November 22, 1724Deutschland
2 years
son
16901748
Birth: January 3, 1690 56 25 Deutschland
Death: June 20, 1748Deutschland
Family with Georg Siegesmundt Warttenberg
husband
1695
Death: 1695Deutschland
herself
16651709
Birth: 1665 35 25 Deutschland
Death: 1709Deutschland
Marriage MarriageFebruary 6, 1693Jüterbog, Kreis Teltow-Fläming, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Family with Autor Brackmann
husband
herself
16651709
Birth: 1665 35 25 Deutschland
Death: 1709Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJune 3, 1696Jüterbog, Kreis Teltow-Fläming, Brandenburg, Deutschland
son
daughter
daughter
daughter
Johann Baltzer + Gertraud Tripto
husband
16341691
Birth: 1634 29 24
Death: 1691Deutschland
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageApril 14, 1657Jüterbog, Kreis Teltow-Fläming, Brandenburg, Deutschland
11 months
stepson
16581658
Birth: March 15, 1658 24 22 Deutschland
Death: March 15, 1658
3 years
stepdaughter
16601725
Birth: about 1660 26 24 Deutschland
Death: 1725Deutschland
2 years
stepson
16611710
Birth: 1661 27 25 Deutschland
Death: 1710Deutschland
3 years
stepdaughter
16631663
Birth: 1663 29 27 Deutschland
Death: 1663Deutschland
20 months
stepson
16641664
Birth: August 17, 1664 30 28 Deutschland
Death: August 17, 1664Deutschland
17 months
stepdaughter
1665
Birth: 1665 31 29 Deutschland
4 years
stepson
16681669
Birth: 1668 34 32 Deutschland
Death: 1669Deutschland
3 years
stepson
16701670
Birth: 1670 36 34 Deutschland
Death: April 15, 1670Deutschland
2 years
stepson
1671
Birth: 1671 37 35 Deutschland
4 years
stepson
16741674
Birth: 1674 40 38 Deutschland
Death: 1674Deutschland
5 years
stepson
1678
Birth: 1678 44 42 Deutschland
Johann Baltzer + Gertraud Grauel
husband
16341691
Birth: 1634 29 24
Death: 1691Deutschland
husband’s wife
16451684
Birth: 1645
Death: 1684
Marriage MarriageSeptember 23, 1679Jüterbog, Kreis Teltow-Fläming, Brandenburg, Deutschland
4 years
stepson
16831683
Birth: March 7, 1683 49 38 Deutschland
Death: March 9, 1683Deutschland
stepson
Autor Brackmann + Johanna Christiane Henckel
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriagebefore 1720
Note

Quelle: St. Nicolaikirche