Anna Heshusen, 15601600 (aged 39 years)

Name
Anna /Heshusen/
Surname
Heshusen
Given names
Anna
Also known as
Anna Hesshusius
Married name
Olearius
Family with parents
father
15271588
Birth: November 13, 1527Deutschland
Death: September 25, 1588Deutschland
mother
herself
15601600
Birth: October 22, 1560 32Deutschland
Death: April 10, 1600Deutschland
Father’s family with Barbara Musaeus
father
15271588
Birth: November 13, 1527Deutschland
Death: September 25, 1588Deutschland
step-mother
15501601
Birth: about 1550
Death: after 1601
Marriage
Marriage: February 14, 1566Gera, Stadt Gera, Thüringen, Deutschland
Family with Johannes Olearius
husband
Olearius, Johannes
15461623
Birth: September 27, 1546 31 26Deutschland
Death: January 26, 1623Deutschland
herself
15601600
Birth: October 22, 1560 32Deutschland
Death: April 10, 1600Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: October 22, 1579Helmstedt, Kreis Helmstedt, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
7 years
son
15871610
Birth: February 11, 1587 40 26Deutschland
Death: September 21, 1610Deutschland
3 years
daughter
15891664
Birth: July 26, 1589 42 28Deutschland
Death: February 5, 1664
20 months
daughter
15911613
Birth: March 4, 1591 44 30Deutschland
Death: August 15, 1613Deutschland
2 years
son
19 months
daughter
15951672
Birth: January 13, 1595 48 34Deutschland
Death: June 8, 1672Deutschland
3 years
daughter
1598
Birth: February 25, 1598 51 37Deutschland
2 years
son
16001671
Birth: March 19, 1600 53 39Deutschland
Death: April 9, 1671Deutschland
Johannes Olearius + Sibylla Nicander
husband
Olearius, Johannes
15461623
Birth: September 27, 1546 31 26Deutschland
Death: January 26, 1623Deutschland
partner’s partner
15841622
Birth: February 2, 1584 36 24Deutschland
Death: August 4, 1622Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: February 8, 1602Halle, Stadt Halle, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
12 months
step-daughter
16031607
Birth: January 30, 1603 56 18Deutschland
Death: before 1607
11 months
step-son
Olearius, Gottfried
16041685
Birth: January 1, 1604 57 19Deutschland
Death: February 20, 1685Deutschland
18 months
step-daughter
16051674
Birth: June 13, 1605 58 21Deutschland
Death: November 29, 1674
22 months
step-daughter
16071623
Birth: March 25, 1607 60 23Deutschland
Death: about 1623
3 years
step-daughter
1609
Birth: August 26, 1609 62 25
2 years
step-son
6 years
step-son
16181626
Birth: January 11, 1618 71 33Deutschland
Death: August 26, 1626Deutschland
BirthGäbler 1971
BirthZmuda
DeathEmail
Citation details:

U. Schwiegelshon vom 18.07.2009

Note

Sie starb 4 Wochen nach der Geburt des jüngsten Kindes Tilemann