Rosina Pfitzner, 16511729 (aged 78 years)

Name
Rosina /Pfitzner/
Surname
Pfitzner
Given names
Rosina
Also known as
Greger
Birth
Marriage
Death of a maternal grandfather
Death
December 1, 1729 (aged 78 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
16511729
Birth: 1651
Death: December 1, 1729
Family with Martin Greger
husband
16491739
Birth: 1649 24
Death: March 18, 1739
herself
16511729
Birth: 1651
Death: December 1, 1729
Marriage MarriageNovember 19, 1675
7 years
son
16821755
Birth: October 11, 1682 33 31
Death: January 6, 1755
Source citation
May
Source citation