Juliane Johanne Büchel, 18391920 (aged 81 years)

Name
Juliane Johanne /Büchel/
Surname
Büchel
Given names
Juliane Johanne
Also known as
May
Family with parents
father
17801855
Birth: June 10, 1780Polen
Death: April 9, 1855Deutschland
mother
18071861
Birth: November 17, 1807 34 Deutschland
Death: March 19, 1861Deutschland
Marriage MarriageApril 7, 1838Reichenbach, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
14 months
herself
18391920
Birth: June 6, 1839 58 31 Deutschland
Death: July 23, 1920Deutschland
Father’s family with Maria Rosina Höfer
father
17801855
Birth: June 10, 1780Polen
Death: April 9, 1855Deutschland
father’s partner
half-brother
18231823
Birth: March 3, 1823 42 29 Deutschland
Death: September 23, 1823Deutschland
3 years
half-sister
4 years
half-sister
4 years
half-sister
Father’s family with Anna Rosina Rautzen
father
17801855
Birth: June 10, 1780Polen
Death: April 9, 1855Deutschland
father’s partner
17821815
Birth: December 3, 1782 Deutschland
Death: October 5, 1815Deutschland
half-sister
18061881
Birth: September 15, 1806 26 23 Deutschland
Death: May 13, 1881Deutschland
3 years
half-brother
2 years
half-brother
1811
Birth: September 18, 1811 31 28 Deutschland
3 years
half-sister
Family with Robert Friedrich May
husband
18391903
Birth: March 21, 1839 27 31 Deutschland
Death: October 17, 1903Deutschland
herself
18391920
Birth: June 6, 1839 58 31 Deutschland
Death: July 23, 1920Deutschland
Marriage MarriageNovember 10, 1863Sohland, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
-9 months
son
18631914
Birth: January 13, 1863 23 23 Deutschland
Death: September 18, 1914Deutschland
3 years
son
18651869
Birth: September 4, 1865 26 26 Deutschland
Death: October 19, 1869Deutschland
4 years
daughter
1869
Birth: March 31, 1869 30 29 Deutschland
3 years
son
2 years
son
18741926
Birth: May 29, 1874 35 34 Deutschland
Death: November 22, 1926Deutschland
3 years
daughter
18771877
Birth: July 14, 1877 38 38 Deutschland
Death: September 25, 1877Deutschland
Source citation
May
Source citation