Margarethe Catharina Heinrich, 16811718 (aged 37 years)

Name
Margarethe Catharina /Heinrich/
Surname
Heinrich
Given names
Margarethe Catharina
Also known as
Apel
Family with Johann Gottfried Apel
husband
16771733
Birth: 1677 30 24 Deutschland
Death: October 24, 1733Deutschland
herself
16811718
Birth: 1681Deutschland
Death: 1718Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJuly 8, 1710Jüterbog, Kreis Teltow-Fläming, Brandenburg, Deutschland
18 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
1713
Birth: 1713 36 32 Deutschland
3 years
daughter
1715
Birth: 1715 38 34 Deutschland
Johann Gottfried Apel + Anna Teupitz
husband
16771733
Birth: 1677 30 24 Deutschland
Death: October 24, 1733Deutschland
husband’s wife
16741709
Birth: 1674Deutschland
Death: September 27, 1709Deutschland
Marriage MarriageMay 4, 1697Jüterbog, Kreis Teltow-Fläming, Brandenburg, Deutschland
8 months
stepson
1697
Birth: 1697 20 23 Deutschland
2 years
stepdaughter
16981763
Birth: 1698 21 24 Deutschland
Death: April 7, 1763Deutschland
4 years
stepson
1701
Birth: 1701 24 27 Deutschland
3 years
stepson
1703
Birth: 1703 26 29 Deutschland
5 years
stepson
1707
Birth: 1707 30 33 Deutschland
3 years
stepdaughter
17091709
Birth: 1709 32 35 Deutschland
Death: 1709Deutschland
Johann Gottfried Apel + Catharina Wahn
husband
16771733
Birth: 1677 30 24 Deutschland
Death: October 24, 1733Deutschland
husband’s wife
16841749
Birth: 1684 29 35 Deutschland
Death: 1749Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJuly 8, 1719Jüterbog, Kreis Teltow-Fläming, Brandenburg, Deutschland
18 months
stepdaughter
17201721
Birth: 1720 43 36 Deutschland
Death: 1721Deutschland
23 months
stepdaughter
2 years
stepson
17231725
Birth: 1723 46 39 Deutschland
Death: 1725Deutschland
3 years
stepson
1725
Birth: 1725 48 41 Deutschland
Note

Quelle: St. Nicolaikirche