Anna Dorothea Meier, 18071861 (aged 53 years)

Name
Anna Dorothea /Meier/
Surname
Meier
Given names
Anna Dorothea
Also known as
Büchel
Family with parents
father
17731825
Birth: February 22, 1773 Deutschland
Death: November 1, 1825Deutschland
herself
18071861
Birth: November 17, 1807 34 Deutschland
Death: March 19, 1861Deutschland
Family with Johann Benjamin Büchel
husband
17801855
Birth: June 10, 1780Polen
Death: April 9, 1855Deutschland
herself
18071861
Birth: November 17, 1807 34 Deutschland
Death: March 19, 1861Deutschland
Marriage MarriageApril 7, 1838Reichenbach, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
14 months
daughter
18391920
Birth: June 6, 1839 58 31 Deutschland
Death: July 23, 1920Deutschland
Johann Benjamin Büchel + Maria Rosina Höfer
husband
17801855
Birth: June 10, 1780Polen
Death: April 9, 1855Deutschland
husband’s partner
stepson
18231823
Birth: March 3, 1823 42 29 Deutschland
Death: September 23, 1823Deutschland
3 years
stepdaughter
4 years
stepdaughter
4 years
stepdaughter
Johann Benjamin Büchel + Anna Rosina Rautzen
husband
17801855
Birth: June 10, 1780Polen
Death: April 9, 1855Deutschland
husband’s partner
17821815
Birth: December 3, 1782 Deutschland
Death: October 5, 1815Deutschland
stepdaughter
18061881
Birth: September 15, 1806 26 23 Deutschland
Death: May 13, 1881Deutschland
3 years
stepson
2 years
stepson
1811
Birth: September 18, 1811 31 28 Deutschland
3 years
stepdaughter
Source citation
May
Source citation