Anna Bernutz, 16531696 (aged 43 years)

Name
Anna /Bernutz/
Surname
Bernutz
Given names
Anna
Also known as
Apel
Family with parents
father
16291685
Birth: 1629 39 29 Deutschland
Death: July 19, 1685Deutschland
mother
16301695
Birth: 1630 50
Death: September 4, 1695Deutschland
Marriage Marriageabout 1653
1 year
herself
16531696
Birth: about 1653 24 23 Deutschland
Death: after 1696Deutschland
Family with Melchior Apel
husband
16471686
Birth: 1647 Deutschland
Death: December 28, 1686Deutschland
herself
16531696
Birth: about 1653 24 23 Deutschland
Death: after 1696Deutschland
Marriage MarriageApril 22, 1672Jüterbog, Kreis Teltow-Fläming, Brandenburg, Deutschland
4 years
daughter
1675
Birth: 1675 28 22 Deutschland
3 years
son
16771733
Birth: 1677 30 24 Deutschland
Death: October 24, 1733Deutschland
3 years
daughter
1679
Birth: 1679 32 26 Deutschland
3 years
daughter
1681
Birth: 1681 34 28 Deutschland
5 years
son
16851690
Birth: 1685 38 32 Deutschland
Death: 1690Deutschland
Note

Tochter des Hans Bernutz zu Frankenfelde. Quelle: Deutsches Familienarchiv, Buch 96, Seite 146