Josefa Burkert

Name
Josefa /Burkert/
Surname
Burkert
Given names
Josefa
Also known as
Hanke
Birth
Death of a son
Family with Karl Hanke
partner
herself
son
18061873
Birth: 1806 30
Death: 1873
4 years
daughter
5 years
daughter
5 years
son
5 years
son
5 years
daughter
Source citation
May
Source citation