Emilie Pauline Krause, 18571913 (aged 55 years)

Name
Emilie Pauline /Krause/
Surname
Krause
Given names
Emilie Pauline
Also known as
Hänsch
Family with Ernst Hermann Hänsch
partner
18591934
Birth: September 25, 1859 27 26 Deutschland
Death: August 7, 1934Deutschland
herself
18571913
Birth: November 2, 1857Polen
Death: September 25, 1913Deutschland
daughter
18811962
Birth: September 15, 1881 21 23 Polen
Death: April 26, 1962Deutschland
Source citation
Citation details: M. Litsche 11.11.2008
Source citation
Citation details: M. Litsche 11.11.2008