Ernestine Eckert, 18331917 (aged 84 years)

Name
Ernestine /Eckert/
Surname
Eckert
Given names
Ernestine
Also known as
Hänsch
Family with Ernst Gottlieb Hänsch
partner
18311874
Birth: October 4, 1831 Deutschland
Death: June 16, 1874Polen
herself
18331917
Birth: April 27, 1833Deutschland
Death: November 17, 1917Deutschland
son
18591934
Birth: September 25, 1859 27 26 Deutschland
Death: August 7, 1934Deutschland
Source citation
Citation details: M. Litsche 11.11.2008
Source citation
Citation details: M. Litsche 11.11.2008