Rosine Förster

Name
Rosine /Förster/
Surname
Förster
Given names
Rosine
Also known as
Hänsch
Family with Johann Gabriel Hänsch
partner
herself
son
18311874
Birth: October 4, 1831 Deutschland
Death: June 16, 1874Polen
3 years
son
18351911
Birth: February 2, 1835 Deutschland
Death: May 9, 1911
Source citation
Citation details: M. Litsche 15.11.2008
Source citation
Citation details: M. Litsche 15.11.2008