Edith Ides, 1913

Name
Edith /Ides/
Surname
Ides
Given names
Edith
Also known as
Hoja
Birth
Marriage
1950 (aged 37 years)
Divorce
1965 (aged 52 years)
Death of a husband
1991 (aged 78 years)
Family with Jan Michael Hoja
ex-husband
19151991
Birth: September 29, 1915 36 31
Death: 1991
herself
Marriage Marriage1950
Divorce Divorce1965
Jan Michael Hoja + Carolina Fraser
ex-husband
19151991
Birth: September 29, 1915 36 31
Death: 1991
ex-husband’s ex-wife
ex-husband’s daughter
Private
ex-husband’s son
Private
ex-husband’s son
Private
Jan Michael Hoja + Private
ex-husband
19151991
Birth: September 29, 1915 36 31
Death: 1991
ex-husband’s partner
Private
Source citation
Source citation