Vincenz Jury

Name
Vincenz /Jury/
Surname
Jury
Given names
Vincenz
Also known as
Vincenz II Jury
Family with parents
father
15851641
Birth: 1585Österreich
Death: November 5, 1641Deutschland
mother
Marriage MarriageMay 22, 1609Berlin, Deutschland
7 months
younger brother
himself
younger sister
16221665
Birth: 1622 37 34 Deutschland
Death: 1665Deutschland