Juliane Sophia Hermann, 17231770 (aged 46 years)

Name
Juliane Sophia /Hermann/
Surname
Hermann
Given names
Juliane Sophia
Also known as
Schatter
Family with parents
father
16781762
Birth: August 19, 1678 38 28 Deutschland
Death: April 13, 1762Deutschland
mother
16811725
Birth: October 12, 1681 46 32 Deutschland
Death: March 19, 1725Deutschland
Marriage MarriageFebruary 19, 1705Altjeßnitz, Kreis Anhalt-Bitterfeld, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
3 years
elder brother
17071791
Birth: October 12, 1707 29 26 Deutschland
Death: July 30, 1791Deutschland
sister
sister
elder brother
7 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
15 months
elder sister
17201773
Birth: March 17, 1720 41 38 Deutschland
Death: March 21, 1773Deutschland
3 years
herself
17231770
Birth: January 21, 1723 44 41 Deutschland
Death: 1770Deutschland
Family with Gotthelf Siegmund Schatter
partner
17071787
Birth: August 31, 1707
Death: December 9, 1787
herself
17231770
Birth: January 21, 1723 44 41 Deutschland
Death: 1770Deutschland
Source citation
Source citation
Note

Im Februar 1770 verstorben.

Quelle: Mitteldeutsche Familienkunde