Dora Margarete Hauptmann, 19001988 (aged 87 years)

Name
Dora* Margarete /Hauptmann/
Surname
Hauptmann
Given names
Dora Margarete
Also known as
Leubner
Family with parents
father
18671941
Birth: December 29, 1867 37 23 Deutschland
Death: February 6, 1941Deutschland
mother
18741954
Birth: July 20, 1874 28 28 Deutschland
Death: October 4, 1954Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJanuary 30, 1896Spitzkunnersdorf, Leutersdorf, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
5 years
herself
19001988
Birth: December 21, 1900 32 26 Deutschland
Death: April 27, 1988Deutschland
Family with Walter Robert Leubner
husband
18991944
Birth: September 18, 1899 26 26 Polen
Death: September 18, 1944
herself
19001988
Birth: December 21, 1900 32 26 Deutschland
Death: April 27, 1988Deutschland
daughter
Private
Source citation
Citation details: 11