Ernestine Johanne Neumann, 18441905 (aged 61 years)

Name
Ernestine* Johanne /Neumann/
Surname
Neumann
Given names
Ernestine Johanne
Also known as
Hauptmann
Family with parents
father
18101887
Birth: June 29, 1810 35 33 Deutschland
Death: June 27, 1887Deutschland
mother
18061892
Birth: June 25, 1806 29 23 Deutschland
Death: March 23, 1892Deutschland
Marriage MarriageOctober 9, 1831Niederoderwitz, Oderwitz, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
13 years
herself
18441905
Birth: February 11, 1844 33 37 Deutschland
Death: May 14, 1905Deutschland
Family with Friedrich Christian Hauptmann
husband
18301891
Birth: October 3, 1830 25 24 Deutschland
Death: July 7, 1891Deutschland
herself
18441905
Birth: February 11, 1844 33 37 Deutschland
Death: May 14, 1905Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJune 8, 1865Spitzkunnersdorf, Leutersdorf, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
3 years
son
18671941
Birth: December 29, 1867 37 23 Deutschland
Death: February 6, 1941Deutschland
Source citation
Citation details: 45
Source citation