Johanna Rahele Just, 18231904 (aged 81 years)

Name
Johanna* Rahele /Just/
Surname
Just
Given names
Johanna Rahele
Also known as
Hauptmann
Family with parents
father
18011867
Birth: February 19, 1801 32 29 Deutschland
Death: October 25, 1867Deutschland
mother
17981890
Birth: January 21, 1798 43 43 Deutschland
Death: September 26, 1890Deutschland
Marriage MarriageOctober 22, 1822Spitzkunnersdorf, Leutersdorf, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
6 months
herself
18231904
Birth: April 5, 1823 22 25 Deutschland
Death: August 11, 1904Deutschland
Family with Gottfried Hauptmann
husband
18181902
Birth: November 22, 1818 33 30 Deutschland
Death: December 10, 1902Deutschland
herself
18231904
Birth: April 5, 1823 22 25 Deutschland
Death: August 11, 1904Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJanuary 31, 1842Spitzkunnersdorf, Leutersdorf, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
14 years
daughter
18551934
Birth: December 11, 1855 37 32 Deutschland
Death: February 25, 1934Deutschland
Source citation
Citation details: 39
Source citation