Erdmuthe Christiane Sophia Thoß, 18001833 (aged 32 years)

Name
Erdmuthe* Christiane Sophia /Thoß/
Surname
Thoß
Given names
Erdmuthe Christiane Sophia
Also known as
Lippoldt
Family with Christian Lippoldt
partner
herself
18001833
Birth: August 2, 1800Deutschland
Death: May 10, 1833Deutschland
child
Family with Gottfried Johann Lippoldt
husband
17861844
Birth: December 7, 1786 39 36 Deutschland
Death: March 28, 1844Deutschland
herself
18001833
Birth: August 2, 1800Deutschland
Death: May 10, 1833Deutschland
Marriage MarriageMay 6, 1821Rodau, Leubnitz, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, Deutschland
Christian Lippoldt + Sophia Maria Unglaub
partner
partner’s partner
17771818
Birth: December 30, 1777 22 27 Deutschland
Death: October 20, 1818Deutschland
partner’s son
18131863
Birth: August 9, 1813 35 Deutschland
Death: May 22, 1863Deutschland
Gottfried Johann Lippoldt + Sophia Maria Unglaub
husband
17861844
Birth: December 7, 1786 39 36 Deutschland
Death: March 28, 1844Deutschland
partner’s partner
17771818
Birth: December 30, 1777 22 27 Deutschland
Death: October 20, 1818Deutschland
Source citation
Citation details: 225
Source citation
Source citation