Maria Christiane Dieck, 1750

Name
Maria* Christiane /Dieck/
Surname
Dieck
Given names
Maria Christiane
Also known as
Lippoldt
Family with Nicolaus Johann Lippoldt
husband
17471795
Birth: June 25, 1747Deutschland
Death: November 28, 1795Deutschland
herself
Marriage MarriageAugust 17, 1777Grobau, Burgstein, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, Deutschland
son
son
17861844
Birth: December 7, 1786 39 36 Deutschland
Death: March 28, 1844Deutschland
Source citation
Citation details: 449
Source citation