Anna Maria Gruner, 17251783 (aged 57 years)

Name
Anna* Maria /Gruner/
Surname
Gruner
Given names
Anna Maria
Also known as
Franze
Birth
Marriage
Death
August 5, 1783 (aged 57 years)
Family with Christoph Franze
husband
17211796
Birth: June 26, 1721 44 37 Polen
Death: September 22, 1796Polen
herself
17251783
Birth: November 29, 1725
Death: August 5, 1783
Marriage MarriageOctober 31, 1746
20 years
son
17661839
Birth: February 24, 1766 44 40 Polen
Death: December 7, 1839Polen
Source citation
Citation details: 273
Source citation