Anna Rosina Trenkler, 1779

Name
Anna Rosina Trenkler
Surname
Trenkler
Given names
Anna Rosina
Also known as
Trenklerin
Married name
Schwarzbach
Birth 1779 29

Christening April 13, 1779 29 (aged 0)
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Gottlieb Schwarzbach
partner
herself
son
18121864
Birth: May 14, 1812 34 33Polen
Death: February 14, 1864Polen
SourceBischoff 2008
Citation details:

173

SourceBischoff 2008