Susanna Rößler

Name
Susanna /Rößler/
Surname
Rößler
Given names
Susanna
Also known as
Förster
Family with Friedrich Förster
partner
1730
Birth: about 1730Deutschland
Death: Deutschland
herself
son
17601828
Birth: January 3, 1760 30 Deutschland
Death: May 6, 1828Deutschland
Source citation
Citation details: 309
Source citation