Maria Stasch, 19122000 (aged 87 years)

Name
Maria /Stasch/
Surname
Stasch
Given names
Maria
Also known as
Grzesik
Family with parents
father
Stas, Jan und Jadwiga
18831967
Birth: August 11, 1883 Polen
Death: July 10, 1967Polen
mother
Stas, Jan und Jadwiga
18901964
Birth: October 3, 1890 Polen
Death: May 29, 1964
Marriage MarriageSeptember 18, 1910Radau, Radawie, Oppeln, Polen
2 years
herself
Grzesik, Wiktor und Maria
19122000
Birth: September 3, 1912 29 21 Polen
Death: February 25, 2000Polen
6 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
Ploch, Paul und Emma
19202001
Birth: July 15, 1920 36 29 Polen
Death: June 24, 2001Polen
5 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
19291991
Birth: December 24, 1929 46 39 Polen
Death: September 17, 1991Polen
Family with Wiktor Grzesik
husband
herself
Grzesik, Wiktor und Maria
19122000
Birth: September 3, 1912 29 21 Polen
Death: February 25, 2000Polen
daughter
Private
son
Grzesik, Herbert
19362004
Birth: March 16, 1936 30 23 Polen
Death: February 15, 2004
Burial
Source: Grab
Source citation
Burial
Media object
Grzesik, Wiktor und Maria
Grzesik, Wiktor und Maria
Note: Grab
Media object
Grzesik, Wiktor und Maria
Grzesik, Wiktor und Maria
Note: Grab
Media object
Grzesik, Wiktor und Maria
Grzesik, Wiktor und Maria