Marie Lotter, 15811659 (aged 78 years)

Name
Marie /Lotter/
Surname
Lotter
Given names
Marie
Also known as
Maria
Also known as
Ludwiger
Family with parents
father
15351599
Birth: 1535 38 27 Deutschland
Death: November 17, 1599Deutschland
mother
15431599
Birth: 1543 29 23
Death: November 19, 1599Deutschland
Marriage MarriageAugust 22, 1565Dresden, Stadt Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland
brother
herself
15811659
Birth: 1581 46 38 Deutschland
Death: 1659
Family with Caspar von Ludwiger
husband
15841625
Birth: August 14, 1584 28 20 Deutschland
Death: April 15, 1625Deutschland
herself
15811659
Birth: 1581 46 38 Deutschland
Death: 1659
Marriage Marriage1607Halle, Stadt Halle, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
4 years
daughter
16101659
Birth: July 18, 1610 25 29 Deutschland
Death: January 2, 1659
4 years
son
16131680
Birth: 1613 28 32
Death: October 31, 1680
17 months
daughter
16141678
Birth: June 7, 1614 29 33 Deutschland
Death: January 10, 1678Deutschland
19 months
daughter
3 years
son
16181675
Birth: May 11, 1618 33 37
Death: January 10, 1675
2 years
son
16201678
Birth: September 18, 1620 36 39
Death: August 19, 1678
Note

Quelle: St. Nicolaikirche