Erasinus Ludwiger, 15561590 (aged 34 years)

Name
Erasinus /Ludwiger/
Surname
Ludwiger
Given names
Erasinus
Also known as
Erasinus II
Birth
1556 41 19
Occupation
Pfänner (Salzsieder) und Patrizier
Death of a brother
Death of a maternal grandfather
Death of a father
Death of a sister
Marriage
Death
Family with parents
father
15151579
Birth: 1515 25 20
Death: May 10, 1579Deutschland
mother
Marriage Marriage1554
brother
1572
Death: May 31, 1572Deutschland
brother
sister
sister
himself
15561590
Birth: 1556 41 19
Death: April 7, 1590Deutschland
Family with NN Laubs
himself
15561590
Birth: 1556 41 19
Death: April 7, 1590Deutschland
partner
Family with Catharina Hermann
himself
15561590
Birth: 1556 41 19
Death: April 7, 1590Deutschland
wife
15641606
Birth: 1564 29
Death: about 1606Deutschland
Marriage Marriage1583Halle, Stadt Halle, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
20 months
son
15841625
Birth: August 14, 1584 28 20 Deutschland
Death: April 15, 1625Deutschland
17 months
son
2 years
daughter
19 months
son
15871614
Birth: August 4, 1587 31 23 Deutschland
Death: 1614
2 years
son
2 years
son
15901631
Birth: December 16, 1590 34 26
Death: 1631
Quirin Rüdiger + Catharina Hermann
wife’s husband
wife
15641606
Birth: 1564 29
Death: about 1606Deutschland
Marriage Marriage1593
Note

Pfänner und Patrizier zu Halle/Saale.