Christoph Hermann, 1535

Name
Christoph /Hermann/
Surname
Hermann
Given names
Christoph
Also known as
Christoph Hermann II
Birth
Marriage
1560 (aged 25 years)
Occupation
Pfänner (Salzsieder) und Ratsverwandter
Death of a daughter
Christoph Hermann + … …
himself
1535
Birth: 1535
Marriage Marriage1560
5 years
daughter
15641606
Birth: 1564 29
Death: about 1606Deutschland
Note

Pfänner (Salzsieder) und Ratsverwandter zu Halle/Saale.