Christina Sophia Irmisch, 1737

Name
Christina Sophia /Irmisch/
Surname
Irmisch
Given names
Christina Sophia
Also known as
Tromler
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageNovember 16, 1728Plauen, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, Deutschland
21 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
1732
Birth: September 30, 1732 27 Deutschland
2 years
elder brother
17341739
Birth: October 3, 1734 29 Deutschland
Death: November 13, 1739Deutschland
2 years
herself
3 years
younger brother
1739
Birth: July 2, 1739 34 Deutschland
2 years
younger brother
Family with M. Tromler
partner
herself
Source citation
Source citation