Martha Lauterbach, 15431599 (aged 56 years)

Name
Martha /Lauterbach/
Surname
Lauterbach
Given names
Martha
Also known as
Martha Lauterbach 2
Also known as
Lotter
Family with parents
father
15141578
Birth: 1514Deutschland
Death: October 11, 1578Deutschland
mother
Marriage Marriage1535
3 years
elder sister
7 years
herself
15431599
Birth: 1543 29 23
Death: November 19, 1599Deutschland
23 years
younger brother
15651619
Birth: November 7, 1565 51 45 Deutschland
Death: July 23, 1619Deutschland
Family with Ludwig Lotter
husband
15351599
Birth: 1535 38 27 Deutschland
Death: November 17, 1599Deutschland
herself
15431599
Birth: 1543 29 23
Death: November 19, 1599Deutschland
Marriage MarriageAugust 22, 1565Dresden, Stadt Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland
son
daughter
15811659
Birth: 1581 46 38 Deutschland
Death: 1659