Katharina Pauer, 15081574 (aged 66 years)

Name
Katharina /Pauer/
Surname
Pauer
Given names
Katharina
Also known as
(Bauer)
Also known as
Lotter
Birth
1508 38 34
Death of a father
Marriage
Death of a mother
1532 (aged 24 years)
Death of a brother
1563 (aged 55 years)
Death
Family with parents
father
14701523
Birth: 1470 30 25 Deutschland
Death: 1523Deutschland
mother
14741532
Birth: 1474 36 Deutschland
Death: 1532
Marriage Marriage1494
15 years
herself
15081574
Birth: 1508 38 34
Death: February 16, 1574Deutschland
brother
Family with Hieronymus Lotter
husband
Lotter, Hieronymus
14971580
Birth: 1497 36 24 Deutschland
Death: August 1, 1580Deutschland
herself
15081574
Birth: 1508 38 34
Death: February 16, 1574Deutschland
Marriage MarriageOctober 27, 1531Leipzig, Stadt Leipzig, Sachsen, Deutschland
son
son
15351599
Birth: 1535 38 27 Deutschland
Death: November 17, 1599Deutschland
6 years
son
15401584
Birth: 1540 43 32 Deutschland
Death: January 2, 1584Deutschland