Johanna Auguste Euphrosina Riemann, 17161777 (aged 60 years)

Name
Johanna Auguste Euphrosina /Riemann/
Surname
Riemann
Given names
Johanna Auguste Euphrosina
Also known as
Filter
Family with parents
father
16871763
Birth: June 8, 1687 33 17 Deutschland
Death: July 17, 1763Deutschland
mother
Marriage MarriageFebruary 24, 1715Nordhausen, Kreis Nordhausen, Thüringen, Deutschland
22 months
herself
17161777
Birth: November 30, 1716 29 33 Deutschland
Death: May 2, 1777Deutschland
sister
younger brother
17191801
Birth: December 28, 1719 32 36
Death: March 17, 1801Deutschland
brother
brother
brother
younger sister
Family with Johann August Filter
partner
17011780
Birth: November 10, 1701 18
Death: June 1, 1780Deutschland
herself
17161777
Birth: November 30, 1716 29 33 Deutschland
Death: May 2, 1777Deutschland
Source citation
Source citation
Note

Paten: Kaufmann aus Leipzig Joh. Andreas Titus, Ehefrau Johann Günther Riemann, Maria Margaretha Wagner ∞ Sekretär Joh. Mt. Titus.