Johanna Maria Magdalena Vollborth, 17451789 (aged 44 years)

Name
Johanna Maria Magdalena /Vollborth/
Surname
Vollborth
Given names
Johanna Maria Magdalena
Also known as
Riemann
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
17451789
Birth: September 23, 1745 Deutschland
Death: October 12, 1789Deutschland
Family with Georg Günther Friedrich Riemann
husband
17191801
Birth: December 28, 1719 32 36
Death: March 17, 1801Deutschland
herself
17451789
Birth: September 23, 1745 Deutschland
Death: October 12, 1789Deutschland
Marriage MarriageApril 16, 1765Nordhausen, Kreis Nordhausen, Thüringen, Deutschland
18 years
daughter
17821809
Birth: September 23, 1782 62 37 Deutschland
Death: November 5, 1809Deutschland
Source citation
Source citation