Henrietta Adolphina Maria Riemann, 17821809 (aged 27 years)

Name
Henrietta Adolphina Maria /Riemann/
Surname
Riemann
Given names
Henrietta Adolphina Maria
Also known as
Mohring
Family with parents
father
17191801
Birth: December 28, 1719 32 36
Death: March 17, 1801Deutschland
mother
17451789
Birth: September 23, 1745 Deutschland
Death: October 12, 1789Deutschland
Marriage MarriageApril 16, 1765Nordhausen, Kreis Nordhausen, Thüringen, Deutschland
18 years
herself
17821809
Birth: September 23, 1782 62 37 Deutschland
Death: November 5, 1809Deutschland
Family with Johann Carl Günther Mohring
partner
17711865
Birth: July 26, 1771Deutschland
Death: September 26, 1865Deutschland
herself
17821809
Birth: September 23, 1782 62 37 Deutschland
Death: November 5, 1809Deutschland
son
18031879
Birth: January 31, 1803 31 20 Deutschland
Death: April 10, 1879
Source citation
Source citation