Maria Rockenfuss, 16211682 (aged 60 years)

Name
Maria /Rockenfuss/
Surname
Rockenfuss
Given names
Maria
Also known as
Lesser
Family with Johannes Lesser
husband
16081681
Birth: April 20, 1608Deutschland
Death: October 4, 1681Deutschland
herself
16211682
Birth: October 1, 1621Deutschland
Death: August 25, 1682Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJune 11, 1643Nordhausen, Kreis Nordhausen, Thüringen, Deutschland
13 years
son
16561724
Birth: April 30, 1656 48 34 Deutschland
Death: April 2, 1724Deutschland
Johannes Lesser + Maria Dahlschen
husband
16081681
Birth: April 20, 1608Deutschland
Death: October 4, 1681Deutschland
husband’s wife
1641
Death: February 22, 1641Deutschland
Marriage MarriageMarch 2, 1631Wolkramshausen, Kreis Nordhausen, Thüringen, Deutschland