Christiane Elisabeth Riemann, 16961770 (aged 73 years)

Name
Christiane Elisabeth /Riemann/
Surname
Riemann
Given names
Christiane Elisabeth
Also known as
Lesser
Birth
Christening
Death of a sister
Burial of a sister
Death of a sister
Burial of a sister
Death of a father
Death of a sister
Burial of a sister
Marriage
Death of a mother
Burial of a mother
Death of a sister
Burial of a sister
Death of a husband
Burial of a husband
Death of a brother
Death
May 27, 1770 (aged 73 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageOctober 27, 1685Weißensee, Kreis Sömmerda, Thüringen, Deutschland
20 months
elder brother
16871763
Birth: June 8, 1687 33 17 Deutschland
Death: July 17, 1763Deutschland
5 years
elder sister
16911725
Birth: 1691 37 20
Death: 1725Deutschland
11 months
elder brother
16911694
Birth: November 19, 1691 37 21 Deutschland
Death: April 15, 1694Deutschland
3 years
elder sister
1694
Birth: August 19, 1694 40 24 Deutschland
2 years
herself
16961770
Birth: September 5, 1696 42 26 Deutschland
Death: May 27, 1770
4 years
younger brother
17001774
Birth: June 22, 1700 46 30 Deutschland
Death: July 7, 1774Deutschland
younger sister
17001702
Birth: June 22, 1700 46 30 Deutschland
Death: December 22, 1702Deutschland
4 years
younger sister
17041704
Birth: March 28, 1704 50 33 Deutschland
Death: November 24, 1704Deutschland
2 years
younger sister
17061753
Birth: July 4, 1706 52 36 Deutschland
Death: April 20, 1753Deutschland
Family with Friedrich Christian Lesser
husband
16921754
Birth: May 12, 1692 36 27 Deutschland
Death: September 17, 1754Deutschland
herself
16961770
Birth: September 5, 1696 42 26 Deutschland
Death: May 27, 1770
Marriage MarriageOctober 16, 1730Burg, Kreis Jerichower Land, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
Friedrich Christian Lesser + Johanna Maria Wolffram
husband
16921754
Birth: May 12, 1692 36 27 Deutschland
Death: September 17, 1754Deutschland
husband’s wife
16921729
Birth: August 28, 1692 Deutschland
Death: June 10, 1729Deutschland
Marriage MarriageNovember 16, 1717Nordhausen, Kreis Nordhausen, Thüringen, Deutschland
Note

Paten: stud.theol. Jh. Gottfried Olearius, Anna Margareta Keuler Rel. Erasmus K. Medikus zu Weißensee.