Sophie Rosina Hüpeden, 17151785 (aged 70 years)

Name
Sophie Rosina /Hüpeden/
Surname
Hüpeden
Given names
Sophie Rosina
Also known as
Riemann
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
17151785
Birth: May 7, 1715 Deutschland
Death: August 6, 1785Deutschland
Family with Johann Gottfried Riemann
husband
17001774
Birth: June 22, 1700 46 30 Deutschland
Death: July 7, 1774Deutschland
herself
17151785
Birth: May 7, 1715 Deutschland
Death: August 6, 1785Deutschland
Marriage MarriageNovember 13, 1731Nordhausen, Kreis Nordhausen, Thüringen, Deutschland
daughter
son
3 years
son
17351768
Birth: 1735 34 19 Deutschland
Death: March 12, 1768Deutschland
5 years
son
17391801
Birth: 1739 38 23 Deutschland
Death: March 17, 1801Deutschland
6 years
daughter
17441826
Birth: 1744 43 28 Deutschland
Death: 1826Deutschland
Source citation
Source citation
Note

Die Hochzeit im 15 km entfernten Rottleberode fand einen Tag später am 14.11.1731 statt.