Johanna Margareta Riemann, 1694

Name
Johanna Margareta /Riemann/
Surname
Riemann
Given names
Johanna Margareta
Also known as
Wehler, Wachter
Birth
Christening
Death of a sister
Burial of a sister
Death of a sister
Burial of a sister
Death of a father
Death of a sister
Burial of a sister
Marriage
Death of a mother
Burial of a mother
Death of a sister
Burial of a sister
Death of a brother
Death of a sister
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageOctober 27, 1685Weißensee, Kreis Sömmerda, Thüringen, Deutschland
20 months
elder brother
16871763
Birth: June 8, 1687 33 17 Deutschland
Death: July 17, 1763Deutschland
5 years
elder sister
16911725
Birth: 1691 37 20
Death: 1725Deutschland
11 months
elder brother
16911694
Birth: November 19, 1691 37 21 Deutschland
Death: April 15, 1694Deutschland
3 years
herself
1694
Birth: August 19, 1694 40 24 Deutschland
2 years
younger sister
16961770
Birth: September 5, 1696 42 26 Deutschland
Death: May 27, 1770
4 years
younger brother
17001774
Birth: June 22, 1700 46 30 Deutschland
Death: July 7, 1774Deutschland
younger sister
17001702
Birth: June 22, 1700 46 30 Deutschland
Death: December 22, 1702Deutschland
4 years
younger sister
17041704
Birth: March 28, 1704 50 33 Deutschland
Death: November 24, 1704Deutschland
2 years
younger sister
17061753
Birth: July 4, 1706 52 36 Deutschland
Death: April 20, 1753Deutschland
Family with Johann Georg Wehler
husband
herself
1694
Birth: August 19, 1694 40 24 Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJuly 17, 1725Nordhausen, Kreis Nordhausen, Thüringen, Deutschland
Family with Johann Friedrich Wachter
partner
herself
1694
Birth: August 19, 1694 40 24 Deutschland
Source citation
Source citation
Note

Paten: Joh. Joachim Hoffmeister, Sophia Margareta Stisser ∞ Chilian Stisser Weißensee, = avia, Johanna Margareta Müller ∞ Bergrat Henning M. zu Breitungen.