Magdalena Osterland, 1555

Name
Magdalena /Osterland/
Surname
Osterland
Given names
Magdalena
Also known as
Wogau
Family with parents
father
14941563
Birth: 1494 29 16 Deutschland
Death: July 11, 1563Deutschland
mother
15201583
Birth: 1520 30 Polen
Death: 1583
Marriage MarriageMay 22, 1541Rammenau, Kreis Bautzen, Sachsen, Deutschland
15 years
herself
1555
Birth: 1555 61 35 Deutschland
Family with David Wogau
husband
15501582
Birth: 1550 34 25
Death: December 7, 1582
herself
1555
Birth: 1555 61 35 Deutschland
Marriage MarriageNovember 30, 1577Zwickau, Kreis Zwickau, Sachsen, Deutschland
8 months
daughter
daughter
16 months
son
15791636
Birth: December 13, 1579 29 24
Death: March 30, 1636
1 year
son
18 months
son
15821636
Birth: May 15, 1582 32 27 Deutschland
Death: October 10, 1636Deutschland
Family with Elias Hecker
husband
herself
1555
Birth: 1555 61 35 Deutschland
Marriage Marriage1584