Sophie Auguste Henriette Riemann, 17441826 (aged 82 years)

Name
Sophie Auguste Henriette /Riemann/
Surname
Riemann
Given names
Sophie Auguste Henriette
Also known as
Heydenreich
Family with parents
father
17001774
Birth: June 22, 1700 46 30 Deutschland
Death: July 7, 1774Deutschland
mother
17151785
Birth: May 7, 1715 Deutschland
Death: August 6, 1785Deutschland
Marriage MarriageNovember 13, 1731Nordhausen, Kreis Nordhausen, Thüringen, Deutschland
sister
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
17351768
Birth: 1735 34 19 Deutschland
Death: March 12, 1768Deutschland
5 years
elder brother
17391801
Birth: 1739 38 23 Deutschland
Death: March 17, 1801Deutschland
6 years
herself
17441826
Birth: 1744 43 28 Deutschland
Death: 1826Deutschland
Family with Johann Samuel Heydenreich
husband
herself
17441826
Birth: 1744 43 28 Deutschland
Death: 1826Deutschland
Marriage MarriageMay 5, 1767Nordhausen, Kreis Nordhausen, Thüringen, Deutschland
Source citation
Source citation
Note

∞ Di.p.Miser.1767 Nordhs./Nic.