Friederike Sophie Börl, 1795

Name
Friederike Sophie /Börl/
Surname
Börl
Given names
Friederike Sophie
Also known as
Dietrich
Family with parents
father
17661812
Birth: April 25, 1766 53 29 Deutschland
Death: January 9, 1812Deutschland
mother
17671814
Birth: about 1767 34 31
Death: April 4, 1814Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJanuary 9, 1812Asendorf, Teutschenthal, Saalekreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
-17 years
herself
1795
Birth: March 15, 1795 28 28 Deutschland
Death: Deutschland
Family with Christian Gottfried Dietrich
husband
17931848
Birth: December 19, 1793 40 31 Deutschland
Death: March 1, 1848Deutschland
herself
1795
Birth: March 15, 1795 28 28 Deutschland
Death: Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJune 16, 1817Steuden, Teutschenthal, Saalekreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
14 years
son
18311901
Birth: January 16, 1831 37 35 Deutschland
Death: August 22, 1901Deutschland