Anna Christiane Finger, 17581819 (aged 61 years)

Name
Anna Christiane /Finger/
Surname
Finger
Given names
Anna Christiane
Also known as
Anna Christina /Finger/
Also known as
Baltzer
Family with parents
father
17241764
Birth: May 16, 1724 Deutschland
Death: September 6, 1764
mother
1729
Birth: May 23, 1729 42 34 Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJanuary 10, 1747Jüterbog, Kreis Teltow-Fläming, Brandenburg, Deutschland
11 years
herself
17581819
Birth: March 9, 1758 33 28 Deutschland
Death: November 5, 1819
Mother’s family with an unknown individual
mother
1729
Birth: May 23, 1729 42 34 Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJune 5, 1766Jüterbog, Kreis Teltow-Fläming, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Family with Carl Gotthelf Baltzer
husband
17551811
Birth: July 20, 1755 41 33 Deutschland
Death: December 12, 1811Deutschland
herself
17581819
Birth: March 9, 1758 33 28 Deutschland
Death: November 5, 1819
Marriage MarriageNovember 11, 1788
12 years
son
18001837
Birth: April 14, 1800 44 42 Deutschland
Death: June 14, 1837Deutschland
Source citation
Citation details: Brief vom 1995-11-22
Source citation
Citation details: Ahnentafel Gertrud Maria Elisabeth Tannhäuser
Note