Anna NN, 14251502 (aged 77 years)

Name
Anna /NN/
Surname
NN
Given names
Anna
Also known as
Funcke
Birth
Marriage
1445 (aged 20 years)
Death of a daughter
Death of a husband
Death
1502 (aged 77 years)
Family with Conrad Funcke
husband
14251484
Birth: 1425
Death: August 22, 1484Deutschland
herself
Marriage Marriage1445
8 years
daughter
14521484
Birth: 1452 27 27 Deutschland
Death: August 22, 1484Deutschland
son
daughter
son
1529
Birth: Deutschland
Death: 1529Deutschland