Maria Christiane Anna Abel, 17671826 (aged 59 years)

Name
Maria Christiane Anna /Abel/
Surname
Abel
Given names
Maria Christiane Anna
Also known as
Biedermann
Birth
Death of a husband
Death
May 18, 1826 (aged 59 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
Family with Johann Christian Biedermann
partner
17521805
Birth: 1752 Deutschland
Death: May 15, 1805Deutschland
herself
son
17971863
Birth: June 17, 1797 45 30 Deutschland
Death: August 16, 1863Deutschland
Source citation
Source citation